Kontakt na ubytování v Hořicích:
Ubytovna Riegerova 2004, 50801 Hořice, cena za noc 250,- Kč.
Marek Nečesaný mob.: 737 138 558

2019 plakát MČR ženy, Hořice 4.-5.5.2019 (265.5 KiB) 14.4.2019

Rozpis MČR 2019 ženy (328.8 KiB) 14.4.2019

Seznam přihlášených

p.JménoOddílKódčas-d
37Florianová JanaTJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad NisouL408:00-1
3Viková DanaSKK JičínH308:00-2
13Klusáková JanaSK SC Svitavy-LányE308:00-3
38Syková OlgaTJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad NisouL308:00-4
12Pekařová KláraTJ Lok. Č. TřebováE209:00-1
2Cvejnová AnetaSKK NáchodH209:00-2
26Vacková JitkaKK Jiří PoděbradyS309:00-3
39Kohlíčková LenkaTJ Jiskra Nový BorL209:00-4
11Wiedermannová HanaTJ Lok. Č. TřebováE110:00-1
40Dunková AlenaTJ Jiskra Nový BorL110:00-2
25Kotorová DitaTJ Sokol BenešovS210:00-3
1Hrdinová MartinaSKK NáchodH110:00-4
24Dvořáková KamilaTJ Sparta Kutná HoraS111:00-1
45Knězů GabrielaSK Žižkov PrahaA411:00-2
36Březinová IvanaTJ Sokol DuchcovU311:00-3
29Vacková ŠárkaKK PSJ JihlavaJ311:00-4
44Řehánková LucieSK Žižkov PrahaA312:00-1
28Dvořáková ŠárkaKK PSJ JihlavaJ212:00-2
18Březinová PavlínaKK Moravská Slávia BrnoB512:00-3
35Kolaříková AdélaTJ Sokol DuchcovU212:00-4
27Braunová JanaKK PSJ JihlavaJ113:00-1
17Ševčíková ZdenkaKK BlanskoB413:00-2
34Ostrčilová TerezaTJ Loko. Ústí nad LabemU113:00-3
43Holanová KateřinaKK Slavoj PrahaA213:00-4
42Olga HejhalováKK Slavia PrahaA114:00-1
16Fialová PavlaKK VyškovB314:00-2
10Balvínová MarcelaKK ZábřehMT714:00-3
9Švubová RomanaKK ZábřehMT614:00-4
41Petrov VeronikaKK KonstruktivaObh15:00-1
8Stehlíková JanaTJ Nový JičínMT515:00-2
15Vaverková LucieKK Slovan RosiceB215:00-3
20Záveská ZuzanaTJ Baník StříbroP215:00-4
7Kubová LenkaKK ZábřehMT416:00-1
14Nevřivová LucieKK BlanskoB116:00-2
33Divílková BarboraTJ Jiskra OtrokoviceZ416:00-3
19Pochylová DanielaSKK RokycanyP116:00-4
32Fryštacká KateřinaTJ Sokol MachováZ317:00-1
23Molová IvaTJ Jiskra Nová BystřiceC317:00-2
48K317:00-3
6Péli LadaSokol BohumínMT317:00-4
22Svatošová IvaTJ Jiskra Nová BystřiceC218:00-1
5Fajdeková KateřinaTJ Spartak PřerovMT218:00-2
47K218:00-3
31Jankových BohdanaKC ZlínZ218:00-4
21Pavlíková DenisaTJ Spartak Trhové SvinyC119:00-1
46K119:00-2
30Marančáková ivanaTJ Valašské MeziříčíZ119:00-3
4Ovšákova StanislavaTJ OdryMT119:00-4
Print Friendly, PDF & Email