17. SKK Hořice C – TJ Nová Paka C 12:0 (1752-1581) 08.03.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
ČERNÝ Vít | 449 (333+116,7) | 2:0 | 397 (291+106,12) | ŠURDOVÁ Eva |
KOŠŤÁL Ondřej | 454 (321+133,7) | 2:0 | 398 (296+102,7) | VÁLEK Daniel |
FIKAROVÁ Adéla | 432 (309+123,14) | 2:0 | 395 (280+115,11) | SOVIAR Jan |
DUCHOŇ Ondřej | 417 (294+123,9) | 2:0 | 391 (269+122,6) | BEYR Pavel |
Rubrika SKK Hořice „C“
14. HC Březovice A – SKK Hořice C 10:2 (1630-1598) 04.03.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
HAKL Jiří | 386 (261+125,8) | 2:0 | 381 (285+96,9) | KOŠŤÁL Ondřej |
ČÍŽEK Miloš | 409 (297+112,10) | 2:0 | 398 (259+139,6) | DUCHOŇ Ondřej |
FIKAR Vratislav | 404 (270+134,4) | 2:0 | 365 (268+97,15) | FIKAROVÁ Adéla |
SLAVÍK Petr | 431 (279+152,10) | 0:2 | 454 (298+156,4) | VOKÁČ Petr |
16. SKK Jičín C – SKK Hořice C 0:12 (1672-1804) 29.02.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
ŠEDIVÁ Alena | 438 (303+135,8) | 0:2 | 447 (306+141,8) | KOŠŤÁL Ondřej |
JANĎOUREK Jiří | 432 (302+130,7) | 0:2 | 463 (325+138,4) | DUCHOŇ Ondřej |
NOVÁK Josef | 386 (284+102,12) | 0:2 | 462 (329+133,5) | ČERNÝ Vít |
ČAPEK Jiří | 416 (292+124,9) | 0:2 | 432 (308+124,11) | VOKÁČ Petr |
15. SKK Hořice C – SKPK DONAP H. Králové C 10:2 (1747-1682) 23.02.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
ČERNÝ Vít | 444 (305+139,6) | 2:0 | 408 (289+119,6) | KLÍMA Roman |
KOŠŤÁL Ondřej | 484 (318+166,2) | 2:0 | 387 (271+116,13) | VOGLOVÁ Nikola |
FIKAROVÁ Adéla | 376 (282+94,19) | 0:2 | 462 (321+141,2) | DŽBÁNEK Denis |
DUCHOŇ Ondřej | 443 (313+130,10) | 2:0 | 425 (284+141,4) | BEZDÍČEK Jonáš |
13. SKK Hořice C – TJ Nová Paka D 8:4 (1655-1564) 09.02.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
ČERNÝ Vít | 482 (316+166,2) | 2:0 | 368 (267+101,13) | KŘÍŽKOVÁ Marcela |
VOKÁČ Petr | 390 (301+89,15) | 0:2 | 417 (295+122,7) | HAVLÍN Vít |
FIKAROVÁ Adéla | 381 (293+88,13) | 0:2 | 392 (285+107,12) | KŘÍŽEK Martin |
KOŠŤÁL Ondřej | 402 (270+132,3) | 2:0 | 387 (284+103,16) | VYDROVÁ Jana |
12. TJ Jilemnice A – SKK Hořice C 12:0 (1626-1456) 02.02.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
MÜLLER Pavel | 428 (318+110,14) | 2:0 | 376 (269+107,14) | VOKÁČ Petr |
SÝS Lukáš | 392 (268+124,7) | 2:0 | 316 (251+65,23) | FIKAROVÁ Adéla |
ZUZÁNEK František | 414 (292+122,11) | 2:0 | 379 (251+128,4) | DUCHOŇ Ondřej |
ČERMÁK Petr | 392 (286+106,11) | 2:0 | 385 (270+115,11) | ČERNÝ Vít |
11. SKK Hořice C – KK Zalabák Smiřice C 10:2 (1743-1535) 19.01.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
ČERNÝ Vít | 459 (302+157,4) | 2:0 | 320 (233+87,21) | SEIDLOVÁ Milena |
KOŠŤÁL Ondřej | 417 (294+123,11) | 2:0 | 350 (270+80,17) | SEIDL Milan |
FIKAROVÁ Adéla | 433 (322+111,10) | 2:0 | 398 (291+107,8) | SUKUP Luděk |
DUCHOŇ Ondřej | 434 (291+143,7) | 0:2 | 467 (307+160,7) | HAŽVA Jaroslav |
10. SKK Hořice C – SKPK DONAP H. Králové B 10:2 (1689-1602) 12.01.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
ČERNÝ Vít | 451 (292+159,4) | 2:0 | 404 (269+135,4) | GÜTLER Jaroslav |
DUCHOŇ Ondřej | 425 (308+117,11) | 2:0 | 414 (291+123,11) | PARDUBSKÝ Josef |
FIKAROVÁ Adéla | 405 (289+116,8) | 2:0 | 362 (282+80,23) | PROKOP Jiří |
KOŠŤÁL Ondřej | 408 (276+132,4) | 0:2 | 422 (281+141,10) | ŠRAJEROVÁ Irena |
6. SKPK DONAP H. Králové C – SKK Hořice C 4:8 (1701-1732) 15.11.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
KLÍMA Roman | 393 (269+124,8) | 0:2 | 435 (310+125,5) | ČERNÝ Ondřej |
TREJTNAR Bohuslav | 435 (296+139,4) | 2:0 | 424 (307+117,12) | DUCHOŇ Ondřej |
DŽBÁNEK Denis | 427 (304+123,5) | 0:2 | 438 (290+148,8) | KOŠŤÁL Ondřej |
BEZDÍČEK Jonáš | 446 (295+151,7) | 2:0 | 435 (302+133,7) | ČERNÝ Vít |
9. SKK Hořice C – TJ Tesla Pardubice C 12:0 (1796-1637) 10.11.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
ČERNÝ Ondřej | 471 (313+158,5) | 2:0 | 406 (281+125,5) | MUSIL Vít |
ČERNÝ Vít | 467 (319+148,8) | 2:0 | 431 (300+131,6) | NOVÁKOVÁ Monika |
KOŠŤÁL Ondřej | 436 (304+132,9) | 2:0 | 429 (289+140,8) | CRLÍK Marek |
DUCHOŇ Ondřej | 422 (287+135,7) | 2:0 | 371 (276+95,15) | HUBÁČEK Oldřich |