Rubrika SKK Hořice „C“

VČ divize SKK Hořice C – TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B

15. SKK Hořice C – TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 4:12 (2458-2585) 21.01.2022
ZVONÍČEK Martin 412 (297+115,4) 0:2 445 (313+132,7) KHOL Martin
DUCHOŇ Ondřej 417 (265+152,3) 2:0 404 (317+87,15) PROKOPEC Josef
KROUPOVÁ Tereza 390 (281+109,10) 0:2 422 (298+124,7) BABKA Zdeněk
BALIHAR Adam 405 (264+141,5) 0:2 461 (317+144,1) HOLÝ Petr
KOŠŤÁL Karel 472 (294+178,4) 2:0 399 (271+128,6) KRATOCHVÍL Karel
BAGOVÁ Nela 362 (274+88,11) 0:2 454 (304+150,0) VEIGL Miloš

Podrobný zápisTabulka

VČ divize TJ Dvůr Králové n. L. – SKK Hořice C

14. TJ Dvůr Králové n. L. – SKK Hořice C 12:4 (2661-2499) 14.01.2022
JANEČEK Jan 454 (321+133,6) 0:2 457 (304+153,4) VOKÁČ Petr
JANEČEK Petr 406 (302+104,8) 0:2 464 (302+162,0) KOŠŤÁL Kryštof
REJL Jiří 430 (313+117,4) 2:0 397 (282+115,11) BALIHAR Adam
ZÍVR Ladislav 477 (306+171,2) 2:0 398 (283+115,13) KROUPOVÁ Tereza
ŠNYTR Martin 428 (295+133,0) 2:0 396 (283+113,4) ZVONÍČEK Martin
BLAŽEJ Lukáš 466 (313+153,5) 2:0 387 (258+129,9) DUCHOŇ Ondřej

Podrobný zápisTabulka

VČ divize SKK Hořice C – KK Zálabák Smiřice

13. SKK Hořice C – KK Zálabák Smiřice 6:10 (2499-2579) 10.12.2021
FIKAROVÁ Adéla 342 (253+89,12) 0:2 441 (297+144,5) URGELA Radek
KOŠŤÁL Kryštof 455 (273+182,3) 2:0 449 (316+133,3) HANZLÍČEK David
KROUPOVÁ Tereza 415 (291+124,10) 0:2 432 (294+138,4) CUPAL Miroslav
DUCHOŇ Ondřej 412 (306+106,10) 2:0 394 (279+115,12) JOSEF Karel
KOŠŤÁL Karel 460 (298+162,4) 2:0 423 (294+129,9) KAMENICKÝ Martin
BALIHAR Adam 415 (290+125,9) 0:2 440 (315+125,4) JANEČEK Michal

Podrobný zápisTabulka

VČ divize SKK Vrchlabí SPVR B – SKK Hořice C

12. SKK Vrchlabí SPVR B – SKK Hořice C 6:10 (2521-2522) 03.12.2021
VOTOČEK Ondřej 405 (290+115,6) 0:2 424 (290+134,2) BAGOVÁ Nela
SVATÁ Jitka 400 (275+125,1) 2:0 395 (256+139,5) DUCHOŇ Ondřej
SVATÝ Adam 430 (300+130,5) 2:0 417 (292+125,11) KOŠŤÁL Ondřej
MATOUŠ Filip 430 (290+140,6) 2:0 390 (286+104,13) KROUPOVÁ Tereza
LIMBERSKÝ Tomáš 416 (270+146,3) 0:2 431 (298+133,2) BALIHAR Adam
CERMAN Vladimír 440 (300+140,7) 0:2 465 (309+156,0) KOŠŤÁL Karel

Podrobný zápisTabulka

VČ divize SKK Hořice C – TJ Start Rychnov n. Kn. B

11. SKK Hořice C – TJ Start Rychnov n. Kn. B 2:14 (2492-2689) 26.11.2021
KOŠŤÁL Kryštof 406 (309+97,10) 0:2 449 (310+139,2) GÁLUS Petr
BALIHAR Adam 413 (305+108,16) 0:2 482 (314+168,1) STANČÍK Matěj
KOŠŤÁL Ondřej 408 (276+132,8) 0:2 434 (294+140,4) PÁCHA Jiří
KROUPOVÁ Tereza 406 (283+123,11) 0:2 413 (291+122,9) BUŘIL Václav
NOVOTNÝ Jindřich 386 (287+99,6) 0:2 463 (303+160,3) KSANDR Dalibor
KOŠŤÁL Karel 473 (310+163,5) 2:0 448 (289+159,6) KALA Michal

Podrobný zápisTabulka

VČ divize TJ Jiskra Hylváty – SKK Hořice C

10. TJ Jiskra Hylváty – SKK Hořice C 12:4 (2495-2329) 19.11.2021
BEČKA Petr 390 (276+114,8) 2:0 388 (282+106,8) KOŠŤÁL Ondřej
VENCL Milan 401 (297+104,8) 0:2 461 (316+145,2) KOŠŤÁL Karel
KAPLAN Jaroslav 435 (296+139,5) 2:0 427 (313+114,10) DUCHOŇ Ondřej
MACH Matěj 388 (266+122,11) 0:2 390 (267+123,14) BALIHAR Adam
ČABAN Libor 454 (301+153,6) 2:0 323 (220+103,12) KROUPOVÁ Tereza
MORÁVEK Vojtěch 427 (306+121,5) 2:0 340 (263+77,19) BAGOVÁ Nela

Podrobný zápisTabulka

VČ přebor SKK Hořice C – SKK Třebechovice p. O.

9. SKK Hořice C – SKK Třebechovice p. O. 6:10 (2604-2647) 12.11.2021
KROUPOVÁ Tereza 415 (277+138,6) 0:2 430 (296+134,7) MOTYČKA Oldřich
KOŠŤÁL Kryštof 440 (312+128,8) 2:0 393 (280+113,6) MORAVEC Luděk
KOŠŤÁL Ondřej 448 (315+133,5) 2:0 418 (288+130,7) KVAPIL Miloš
DUCHOŇ Ondřej 437 (303+134,6) 0:2 488 (319+169,0) BEK Jiří
KOŠŤÁL Karel 450 (308+142,5) 2:0 447 (289+158,4) PETERA Robert
BALIHAR Adam 414 (316+98,14) 0:2 471 (302+169,6) MAŘÁK Zdeněk

Podrobný zápisTabulka

VČ divize SKK Hořice C – TJ Nová Paka

7. SKK Hořice C – TJ Nová Paka 2:14 (2487-2676) 29.10.2021
NOVOTNÝ Jindřich 409 (294+115,10) 0:2 421 (310+111,9) ERLEBACH Jaromír
BAGOVÁ Nela 404 (281+123,10) 0:2 479 (310+169,1) RINGEL Milan
KROUPOVÁ Tereza 397 (285+112,16) 0:2 449 (315+134,8) RINGEL Jan
KOŠŤÁL Ondřej 397 (282+115,11) 0:2 434 (294+140,8) KAZDA Vojtěch
KOŠŤÁL Karel 457 (315+142,6) 2:0 435 (320+115,5) ŠMIDRKAL Jan
BALIHAR Adam 423 (297+126,5) 0:2 458 (315+143,1) BAJER Jiří

Podrobný zápisTabulka

VČ divize TJ Červený Kostelec B – SKK Hořice C

6. TJ Červený Kostelec B – SKK Hořice C 14:2 (2602-2349) 22.10.2021
WENZEL Jakub 434 (301+133,4) 2:0 380 (266+114,14) KOŠŤÁL Kryštof
KINCL Tomáš 431 (294+137,4) 0:2 435 (319+116,11) BALIHAR Adam
MÝL Kamil 397 (282+115,12) 2:0 385 (265+120,8) DUCHOŇ Ondřej
LINHART Petr 456 (296+160,0) 2:0 359 (266+93,17) KROUPOVÁ Tereza
BOUDA Daniel 436 (284+152,3) 2:0 386 (255+131,9) KOŠŤÁL Ondřej
VLČEK Michal 448 (300+148,4) 2:0 404 (278+126,8) KOŠŤÁL Karel

Podrobný zápisTabulka

VČ divize SKK Hořice C – SKK Náchod B

5. SKK Hořice C – SKK Náchod B 4:12 (2637-2742) 15.10.2021
KROUPOVÁ Tereza 422 (294+128,9) 0:2 501 (321+180,1) HANUŠ Martin
BALIHAR Adam 445 (289+156,8) 0:2 448 (304+144,4) TICHÝ Aleš
KOŠŤÁL Ondřej 493 (316+177,3) 2:0 430 (302+128,6) MAJER Daniel
DUCHOŇ Ondřej 402 (288+114,10) 0:2 434 (297+137,8) ŠPICNER Jaroslav
KOŠŤÁL Karel 460 (303+157,3) 2:0 456 (280+176,2) VÍŠOVÁ Adéla
BAGOVÁ Nela 415 (282+133,14) 0:2 473 (306+167,1) SLAVÍKOVÁ Lucie

Podrobný zápisTabulka