Muži
60 HS Ner. Měkota Zdeněk Basket 200 4.4.2015 332(197+135,1)
100 HS D Nálevka Miroslav SKK Hořice 10.4.2015 527 (330+197,2)
H Holakovský Radek Třebechovice 8.5.2007 540(343+197)
Ner. Pech Vladimír Tespo B 14.5.2015 510(328+182,5)
120 HS D Tulka Vojtěch SKK Hořice 29.8.2015 638(406+232)
H Endršt Jan SKK Rokycany 5.6.2016 664(419+245,1)
Ner. Měkota Zdeněk Basket 200 18.4.2015 592(389+203,3)
200 HS D Hažva Martin SKK Hořice 5.1.2014 1004(653+348,6)
H Jirouš Michal Sp.Rokytnice 21.12.2017 1091(669+422,0)
Ner. Hartman Lukáš Škoda Kvasiny 2.1.2016 983(627+356,7)
Dvojice
2×100 HS
D Šklíba Jaromír SKK Hořice 4.5.2017 999(524+475)
Vondráček Ivan
H Hrubý Petr Slavoj Praha 15.5.2014 1012(509+503)
Kuděj David
Ner. Rolc Ladislav Tespo 5.5.2016 964(495+469)
Frait Pavel
Dvojice
2×200 HS
D Hažva Martin SKK Hořice 23.5.2015 1822(976+846)
Šmída Václav
H Hejhal Radek Straubing
+Staffelstein
20.4.2017 2151(1061+1090)
Jirouš Michal
Ner. Procházka Václav Tespo 17.4.2016 1869(977+892)
Frait Pavel
Tandemy
2×120 HS
Ner. Knap Miroslav Spring 30.10.2006 1071
Medlík Karel
Družstva
4×120 HS
D SKK Hořice 11.1.2016 2330
H SKK Rokycany 5.6.2016 2508
Ner. Basket 200 9.4.2016 2267
Družstva
6×100 HS
D SKK Hořice „B“ 11.3.2016 2842
H TJ Loko.Trutnov „A“ 3.10.2014 2853
Družstva
6×120 HS
D SKK Hořice „A“ 3.2.2018 3534
H TJ Loko České Velenice 4.2.2017 3542
Družstva
4×60 HS
Ner. BASKET 200 4.4.2015 1165
Ženy
60 HS Ner. Horáková Iva H-komplet ČT 1.6.2014 306(202+104)
100HS D Kučerová Michaela SKK Hořice 1.5.2006 480(302+178)
H Wiedermanová Hana Česká Třebová 23.4.2016 532(325+207)
Ner. Chvojková Dagmar Šutrman 22.4.2008 470(295+175)
120 HS D Kučerová Michaela SKK Hořice 16.2.2013 616(388+228)
H Kantnerová Aneta Slovan Rosice 4.6.2017 623(374+249)
Ner. Kremličková Jiřina Rento 24.4.2010 512(364+148)
200 HS D
H
Ner.
Dvojice
2×100 HS
D
H Procházková Pavlína Husovice 27.4.2014 991(486+505)
Kelpenčevová Lucie
Ner. Janďourková Kateřina Brada 20.4.2017 887(459+428)
Nekvasilová Jaroslava
Tandemy
2×120 HS
Ner. Pristandová Brada ženy 30.10.2004 876
Nekvasilová
Družstva
6×100 HS
D
H
Družstva
6×120 HS
D
H
Družstva
4×60 HS
Ner. Brada – ženy 22.3.2016 1045
Smíšené dvojice
Dvojice
2×100 HS
D Kučerová Michaela SKK Hořice 1.5.2006 944(480+464)
Kráčmar František
H Wiedermanová Hana Česká Třebová 23.4.2016 1055(532+523)
Jiroušek Pavel
Ner. Vaňurová Marcela VP Team 14.5.2015 913(403+510)
Pech Vladimír
Tandemy
2×120 HS
Ner. Víšek Petr SKP Hr.Králové 30.10.2006 1032
Prokopová Alena
Dorost
100HS D Ruml Dominik SKK Hořice 1.11.2013 505(318+187)
H Horáček J. SKK Vrchlabí 25.3.2006 472(307+165)
120HS D Tulka Vojtěch SKK Hořice 16.1.2010 611(396+215)
H Bína Jan SKK Jičín 26.1.2014 623(358+265)
Družstva
3×100 HS
D SKK Hořice A 28.9.2008 1355
H SKK Vrchlabí A 25.2.2006 1311
Žáci
60 HS D Palm Patrik SKK Hořice 21.2.2006 239(168+71)
H
100 HS D  Černý Ondřej SKK Hořice 14.5.2015 456(313+143,3)
H Procházka Martin ČKD Blansko 20.5.2006 444(294+150)
Družstva
4×60 HS
D SKK Hořice 21.2.2006 849(584+265)
H